SEVERE WX : High Wind Warning View Alerts

Photo Gallery: Oregon vs. Stanford Football

Photos of Oregon's 38-31 overtime loss to Stanford.

Posted: Sep 23, 2018 9:53 PM
Updated: Sep 24, 2018 10:20 AM

EUGENE, Ore. -- Photos of the University of Oregon football team's 38-31 loss to Stanford University in overtime. 

Oregon Coronavirus Cases

Data is updated nightly.

Cases: 156287

Reported Deaths: 2252
CountyCasesDeaths
Multnomah31935542
Washington21311212
Marion18541285
Clackamas13426183
Lane10325129
Jackson8489114
Umatilla767882
Deschutes597561
Yamhill379168
Linn360157
Malheur335358
Polk307343
Klamath279855
Douglas252755
Josephine236553
Benton234817
Jefferson196628
Coos152420
Union129519
Columbia127421
Wasco122126
Lincoln113620
Hood River106929
Morrow104914
Clatsop7776
Crook77618
Baker6639
Curry4296
Tillamook4212
Lake3786
Harney2776
Grant2251
Wallowa1425
Gilliam541
Sherman530
Wheeler221
Unassigned00
Eugene
Partly Cloudy
43° wxIcon
Hi: 62° Lo: 39°
Feels Like: 43°
Corvallis
Partly Cloudy
47° wxIcon
Hi: 54° Lo: 34°
Feels Like: 47°
Roseburg
Clear
46° wxIcon
Hi: 67° Lo: 37°
Feels Like: 46°
North Bend
Partly Cloudy
50° wxIcon
Hi: 56° Lo: 42°
Feels Like: 50°
KEZI Radar
KEZI Temperatures
KEZI Planner

LATEST FORECAST

Community Events